2011 Batting

NamePlayedInningsNot OutRunsHighest ScoreAverage 2011Average 2010
B. Lordan10933148052.3338.40
Jon Woolgar95213247*44.0017.83
Joe Woolgar111142034729.0014.40
L. Wilkinson5418343*27.6712.43
J. Webb111122276125.2226.67
R. Dyal10601394523.17
Shiv420292914.5013.00
R. Bamford121021153514.384.20
I. Ashby430313110.3313.00
D. De Alwis55035277.0020.71
A. Turner742129*6.003.50
A. Harden54363*6.001.86
A. Bicker86024204.00
I. Wilkinson5502074.0017.38
D. Treymayne33010103.3336.80
A. Philips10511263.001.57
Prior110333.00
A. Woolgar33154*2.501.83
G. Woolgar330551.6726.50
R. Dinmore10
Ram20