2011 Bowling

NamePlayedOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverage 2011Average 2010
L. Wilkinson531.48101128.4220.67
G. Woolgar3501829.0015.00
R. Bamford123022211.00
Shiv424576612.6719.20
B. Lordan106482121613.2545.67
I. Wilkinson57040313.338.75
Jon Woolgar965.2132651913.9518.40
R. Dyal1020.21130718.57
I. Ashby423399519.8011.50
D. Tremayne313.2188422.0010.89
A. Philips105843371033.7019.45
Ram27039139.00
A. Turner713.5085242.50
Joe Woolgar1111064164.0028.00
Prior14041
R. Dinmore16216